Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 (incl. Side milling Cutter, dust Bag, Clip-on Plate, pin-Type face-Wrench, L-BOXX)
Bosch GFF 18V-22 18V Brushless Biscuit Jointer Cordless 0601620101 Bare L-BOXX
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.71
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 (incl. Side milling Cutter, dust Bag, Clip-on Plate, pin-Type face-Wrench, L-BOXX)
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£318.52
Free Delivery
Bosch Gff 18V-22 18V Brushless Biscuit Jointer Cordless 0601620101 Bare L-Boxx
1-3 working days
£352.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 (incl. Side milling Cutter, dust Bag, Clip-on Plate, pin-Type face-Wrench, L-BOXX)
In stock
£368.91
Free Delivery
Bosch GFF 18V-22 (body only, L-BOXX) 18V Biscuit Jointer Cordless 0601620101
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.73
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £310.00
Bosch GFF 18V-22 Biscuit Joiner 18V Brushless Bare Unit L-BOXX 0601620101
£310.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-51 18v Brushless 140mm Circular Saw Body Only
£88.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GDR 18V-160 Professional 2800 RPM Black, Blue
£70.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00