Bosch 0601229100 Ggs 18V-23 Lc Professional Straight Grinder 18V Bare Unit
Bosch GGS 18V-23 LC 18v Brushless Die Grinder No Batteries No Battery Charger Case
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£245.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch GGS 18V-23 LC 18v Brushless Die Grinder
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£245.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-23 LC (23,000 min-1 no-Load Speed, Connect Ready, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£275.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-23 LC (23,000 min-1 no-Load Speed, Connect Ready, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX)
Unknown
£275.99
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £252.53
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-23 PLC (no-Load Speed 23,000 min-1, incl. L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)