BOSCH GGS 28 C 240v Straight grinder

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.76
Free Delivery

Bosch GGS 28 C Professional Straight Grinder (230V)

3 working days
£199.00

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 C (240V, 600W, incl. Single-Ended Open-jaw Spanner, Collet with Locking nut 6 mm)

In stock
£201.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 C (240V, 600W, incl. Single-Ended Open-jaw Spanner, Collet with Locking nut 6 mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 C (240V, 600W, incl. Single-Ended Open-jaw Spanner, Collet with Locking nut 6 mm)

In stock
£214.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Ggs 28 C 240V Straight Grinder

1-3 working days
£215.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 C (240V, 600W, incl. Single-Ended Open-jaw Spanner, Collet with Locking nut 6 mm)

In stock
£218.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 C (240V, 600W, incl. Single-Ended Open-jaw Spanner, Collet with Locking nut 6 mm)

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601220070 GGS 28 C Professional Straight Grinder 650W 240V

Unknown
£222.40
• 1
• 2
BOSCH GGS 28 C 240v Straight grinder

Cheapest offer

Type: Straight grinder / Short Description: 240v Straight grinder / Voltage: 240v
£191.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GGS 28 CE straight grinder (650 W, 10,000-28,000 min-1 no-load speed, incl. 6 mm collet and 2x SW 19 open-ended spanners)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 28 LC (240V, in olle t6mm, 2 x spanner)
£307.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Buildalot Carbon Brushes for Bosch GGS 28C Sander - 5x10x16mm - 2.0x3.9x6.3'' - with Automatic Stop
£10.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery