Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in ust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Wood Razor Blade, L-BOXX)

Bosch Gho 18v-26 + L-boxx 238 Electric Brush Blue

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in ust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Wood Razor Blade, L-BOXX)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£233.39
Free Delivery

BOSCH GHO 18V-26 NC 18v Planer 82mm width

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in ust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Wood Razor Blade, L-BOXX)

In stock
£255.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 18v Professional GHO 18V-26 Cordless 82mm Planer Brushless + L-Boxx Case

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GHO 18V-26 18v Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£263.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GHO 18V-26 18v Cordless Brushless Planer

Unknown
£263.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in ust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Wood Razor Blade, L-BOXX)

In stock
£296.97
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in ust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Wood Razor Blade, L-BOXX)

In stock
£301.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (brushless Motor, in ust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Wood Razor Blade, L-BOXX)

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: Dust bag;Parallel guide;1 x extra wood razor blade;L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2) Similar power performance to corded tools with it’s Bosch Brushless motor Save time and effort with improved dust management and dual chipping Fast blade change without adjustment thanks to dual-blade TC changing system Ensured consistent flatness in wood surface due to precision engineering design, Weight: 5.401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£233.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Gho 18v-26 Electric Brush
£159.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
2 Pack Timing Belt 2604736001 Compatible with for BOSCH GHO 18 V-LI 14.4 1500 100 15-82 16-82 Planer, Rubber Replacement Part for Motor Drive
£4.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Planer GHO 18V-26 (in ust Bag, Parallel Guide, 1x Extra Wood Razor Blue) + Bosch Professional toolbag, Size L
£246.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Pack Drive Belt for Bosch GHO 18V-LI 14.4 1500 100 15-82 16-82 Planer Vacuum Cleaner Replacement Accessory 2604736001
£4.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.69
BOSCH GHO18V-26N 18V Brushless Planer (Bare Tool)
£193.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.04