Bosch PRO Adapter Vacuum Adapter for GHO 12V-20 2608000674

Bosch GHO Adaptor 12 V -20

Bosch PRO Adapter Vacuum Adapter for GHO 12V-20 2608000674

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

Bosch GHO Adaptor 12 V -20

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

Bosch GHO Adaptor 12 V -20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch GHO Adaptor 12 V -20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.37
Free Delivery

Bosch GHO Adaptor 12 V -20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.73
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Adapter Vacuum Adapter for GHO 12V-20 2608000674

Cheapest offer

Diameter, to mm: 35 / Diameter mm: 35 / Performance Class: Bosch / Suitable For: GHO 12V-20 (0 601 5A7 0..); GHO 16-82 (0 601 5A4 0..) Professiona
£11.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2 605 411 035 tool storage case Grey
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95