Bosch GKM 18V-50 Professional Metal Circular Saw 18V 06016B8000 - Bare Unit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKM 18V-50 (Faster Work Rate, Fewer Sparks and Chips, Without Battery/Charger)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£221.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKM 18V-50 (Faster Work Rate, Fewer Sparks and Chips, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Circular Saw GKM 18V-50 (Faster Work Rate, Fewer Sparks and Chips, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£239.86
Free Delivery

Bosch GKM 18V-50 Professional 136mm Metal Cutting Circular Saw (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£249.00

Bosch Gkm 18V-50 Professional Metal Circular Saw 18V 06016B8000 - Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKM 18V-50 Cordless Circular Saw 06016B8000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£257.92
Free Delivery

Bosch GKM 18V-50 18v Cordless Metal Saw 136mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£257.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GKM 18V-50 18v Cordless Metal Saw 136mm

Unknown
£257.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Bosch GKM 18V-50 Professional Metal Circular Saw 18V 06016B8000 - Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 136 mm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: 06016B8000 / Item Length: 31 cm / Suitable For: Metal / Colour: Blue / Type: Circular Saw / Cutting Depth: 50 mm / Blade Location: Right / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 21.4 cm / Model: Bosch Professional GKM 18V-50 / Item Weight: 2.2 kg / Item Width: 18 cm
£217.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch F016800628 24 Metre Replacement Cutting Line Fits Gkm Gfr Grass Trimmer
£18.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00