Bosch GlassVAC Detergent Concentrate (for GlassVAC window vacuum cleaner, for glass and non-porous surfaces, 500ml)

Bosch Detergent Concentrate, 500ml (GlassVAC) F016800568

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
Free Delivery

Bosch GlassVAC Detergent Concentrate (for GlassVAC window vacuum cleaner, for glass and non-porous surfaces, 500ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.13
20.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch System Accessories Glassvac - Detergent Concentrate 500 Ml F016800568

1-3 working days
£12.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch GlassVAC Detergent Concentrate (for GlassVAC window vacuum cleaner, for glass and non-porous surfaces, 500ml)

In stock
£16.27
Free Delivery

Bosch GlassVAC Detergent Concentrate (for GlassVAC window vacuum cleaner, for glass and non-porous surfaces, 500ml)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GlassVAC Cordless Window Vac for Windows, Tiles, Mirrors and Shower (Running Time Approximately 35 Windows, in Carton Packaging) + Bosch GlassVAC Detergent
£74.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Spray Bottle Set (for Bosch Glass VAC Window Vacuum)
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GlassVAC Detergent Concentrate (for GlassVAC window vacuum cleaner, for glass and non-porous surfaces, 500ml)

Cheapest offer

Clean windows indoors and outdoors, glass surfaces, tiles, mirrors or shower cubicles and also vacuum spilled liquids Removes stubborn dirt Simply spray, agitate, and vacuum with the GlassVAC Ideal for cleaning windows, mirrors, tiles, and showers Items Included: GlassVAC Detergent, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£11.13
amazon.co.uk