Bosch Glue Sticks Transparent (Ø 11 x 200 mm, 500 g, Accessories for Hot Glue Gun)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Glue Sticks Transparent (Ø 11 x 200 mm, 500 g, Accessories for Hot Glue Gun)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Glue Sticks Transparent (Ø 11 x 200 mm, 500 g, Accessories for Hot Glue Gun)

£20.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 1609201396 Hot Melt Glue Sticks 11mmx200mm 500g Universal Fit

Unknown
£22.03

Bosch Glue sticks Glue stick 1609201396

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

Bosch 1609201396 Glue Stick for Glue Guns - Transparent

2-3 days
£24.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Glue Sticks Transparent (Ø 11 x 200 mm, 500 g, Accessories for Hot Glue Gun)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.51
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 609 201 396 Universal adhesive thermo-melting cartridg ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
GBP 33.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 1 609 201 396 Universal adhesive thermo-melting cartridge ⭐UK Stock⭐

£33.66
GBP 33.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 11mm Glue Sticks Transparent (Ø 11 x 200 mm, 500g, Robust Bonding, Accessories for Glue Guns)
£16.79
33.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10 pcs. Plastic Glue Sticks (for Plastics, Ø 7 x 150 mm, Accessory Glue Gun)
£5.07
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Glue Gun Cordless for Bosch Battery 18V GBA/GBA ProCORE Mellif Hot Glue Gun,Fast Preheating Glue Gun,with 20Pcs Full Size 11mm Sticks for DIY, Crafting (Tool Only, NOT Battery), Dark Blue (GG-04)…
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Glue Sticks Transparent (Ø 11 x 200 mm, 500 g, Accessories for Hot Glue Gun)

Cheapest offer

For Elastic and Tough Connections, Transparent Glue Stick is made from hot-melt adhesive for easy repairing, fixing, installation, sealing and jointing work Transparent color and elastic tough hold for seals, PVC, plastics, leather, ceramics, fabric and glass For all glue gun brands, including Bosch, Black+Decker, Bostik, Bühnen, Metabo, Pattex, Peugeot, Steinel and Uhu Scope of Delivery: Glue Sticks, Transparent, Ø 11 x 200 mm, 500 g, Weight: 1.1904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£18.25
amazon.co.uk