Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box)

Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen

Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton Box 06032A2102

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.78
Free Delivery

Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Marshmallow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Pen Gluey Carton box 06032A2102

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Gluey Cordless 7 mm Hot Melt Glue Stick 1 min Heat Time

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box)

In stock
£50.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Gluey Cordless Hot Glue Pen, Marshmallow (with 20 Glue Sticks, White, in a Box)

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: 2 x 1.2V HR06 (AA) rechargeable batteries;USB cable;8 transparent glue sticks;7 colour glue sticks;5 glitter glue sticks;USB charger;Cardboard box Quickly glue, attach, or make repairs on a wide variety of materials Ergonomic pen shape fits comfortably in the hand Compact and convenient, for a fun experience while gluing Endless possibilities to bring creativity to life, Weight: 0.5401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£40.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Smokey Grey
£40.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 70-Piece Glue Sticks Glitter Mix - 20x7 mm, Accessories for Gluey Hot Glue Stick (Pack of 2)
£13.86
6.93 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch GLUEY Hot Glue Pen Evergreen
£44.95
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00