BOSCH GOP 12 V-28 N 12v Multi function tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.04
Free Delivery

Bosch GOP 12 V-28 Professional 12V Multi Cutter in L-BOXX (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£139.00

Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger Case & Accessories

1-3 days
£144.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool

Unknown
£144.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Multi Tool GOP 12V-28 (Starlock Tool Holder, no-Load Orbital Stroke Rate: 5000-20000 min-1, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX 102)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Multi-Cutter GOP 12V-28 L-Boxx 102 06018B5002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 06018B5002 Professional Cordless 12V Starlock Ergonomic Mult...

Unknown
£173.27

Bosch GOP 12 V-28 12v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Multi Tool GOP 12V-28 (Starlock Tool Holder, no-Load Orbital Stroke Rate: 5000-20000 min-1, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX 102)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£181.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH GOP 12 V-28 N 12v Multi function tool

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: g-AAAOSw2vti~e~h / MPN: GOP 12 V-28 N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 836373988 / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional with AIZ 32 APB Saw Blade (06018B5002) / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch / Type: Multi function tool / EAN: 3165140842488 / Short Description: 12v Multi function tool / Voltage: 12v / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: GOP 12V-28 / Features: Auxiliary Handle
£104.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.50
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch - GOP12V28N - Multitool 12v - Body
£152.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Stab battery pack GBA 12V 2.0Ah 1607A350C5 for GSR GSB GOP GWS
£97.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 12V / 10.8V Lithium Ion 2.0Ah Battery For Gsr Gdr Gop Gwi Gsa Gsb Gli
£31.92
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
10.8-12 V 4000 mAh Replacement Li-ion Battery for Bosch BAT411, D-70745, PS40-2, GSR/GOS/GSC/GOP/GLI/GDR/GSC10.8V-LI, 2607336013, 2607336014, 2607336027, 2 60733666863, 2607336864
£33.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery