Bosch 3 Piece Universal Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Cutting Blade Set

BOSCH GOP PMF Multi Tool BLADE SET (3 Blades) 2608662343 3165140779654 ZTA

Bosch 3 Piece Universal Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Cutting Blade Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Starlock Multi Tool Starter Set, 3 Pieces (2607017323)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bosch 3 Piece Universal Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Cutting Blade Set

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Manufacturer Colour: Black / ProductImageZoomGUID: QesAAOSwxOJe6Glf / UPC: 3165140779654 / MPN: 2608662343 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26011374206 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Starlock Multi Tool Starter Set, 3 Pieces (2607017323) / Colour: Black / Brand: Bosch / Type: Oscillating Saw Blade / EAN: 3165140779654 / GTIN: 0723856150933 / Model: Bosch Starlock / Item Weight: 99.8 g
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 4-Piece Floor Installation Set GOP PMF 2608661696
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x Dust Extraction Adapter for Multi Tool PMF 190 E, PMF 250 CES and GOP 300
£17.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Starlock 3 Piece Multi Tool Cutter Set Tiling Saw Blade Plunge Segment Gop
£17.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00