Bosch Pro Cordless Self-Propelled Lawnmower GRA18V2-46SP (Cutting Width: 46 cm, Height of Cut: 30-70 mm, 60 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch Plug, Without Battery)

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Brushless

Bosch Pro Cordless Self-Propelled Lawnmower GRA18V2-46SP (Cutting Width: 46 cm, Height of Cut: 30-70 mm, 60 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch Plug, Without Battery)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£419.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Brushless

Check retailer for delivery time
£479.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Machine Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£515.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Cordless Self-Propelled Lawnmower GRA18V2-46SP (Cutting Width: 46 cm, Height of Cut: 30-70 mm, 60 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch Plug, Without Battery)

In stock
£559.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Cordless Self-Propelled Lawnmower GRA18V2-46SP (Cutting Width: 46 cm, Height of Cut: 30-70 mm, 60 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch Plug, Without Battery)

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL BRUSHLESS MOTOR: High performance, increased runtime and longer service life for demanding tasks EFFORTLESS VARIABLE SPEED: Adjustable variable speed control for your perfect mowing and transport pace ROBUST DESIGN: Full metal deck, perfectly suited for the high demands of tough mowing tasks AMPShare: Compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with the multi-brand battery alliance AMPShare Items included: GRA18V2-46SP, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£419.99
amazon.co.uk