Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 12V-14 (Cutting Depth in Wood/Metal Profiles: 65/50 mm, Including 2 Saw Blades, Without Battery/Charger)

BOSCH GSA 12V-14 N 12v Reciprocating saw

Used Offers from £124.99

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 12V-14 (Cutting Depth in Wood/Metal Profiles: 65/50 mm, Including 2 Saw Blades, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£94.74
Free Delivery

BOSCH GSA 12V-14 N 12v Reciprocating saw

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GSA 12V-14 10.8v / 12v Mini Reciprocating Sabre Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.37
Free Delivery

Bosch GSA 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Pocket Reciprocating Saw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GSA 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Pocket Reciprocating Saw

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 12V-14 (Cutting Depth in Wood/Metal Profiles: 65/50 mm, Including 2 Saw Blades, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£115.53
Free Delivery

Bosch GSA 12v-14 Professional Cordless Sabre Saw (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£119.00

Bosch GSA 12 V-LI Lithium Ion Reciprocating Recip Sabre Saw GSA12V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GSA 12 V-LI Cordless Sabre Recip Saw Bare Unit 060164L902

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch Professional Gsa 12v-14 Cordless Saber Saw With 2 Batteries+charger Blue
£329.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GBA 12V 2.0AH Battery
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 12V System GSA 12V-14 Cordless reciprocating Saw + 2X PRO Medium-Thick Metal S1137BEF Precise Reciprocating Saw Blade (Metal Pipes & Profiles, Non-Ferrous Metals, 225 mm)
£346.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 060164L905 Cordless Reciprocating Saw 12V Compact and Powerful
£182.89
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Li-Ion Battery Charger for Bosch 10.8V 12V BAT411 BAT412 GSR10.8 GSA10.8V GWI10.8V TSR120 GAL1210CV GAL1130CV EU Plug
£14.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 12V-14 (Cutting Depth in Wood/Metal Profiles: 65/50 mm, Including 2 Saw Blades, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest offer

The GSA 12V-14 cordless reciprocating saw is the smallest professional universal saw The most compact design in its class for ideal handling and versatile applications in wood, metal and plastic Excellent ergonomics of the saw thanks to small grip circumference and light weight (only 1.2 kg) for maximum comfort Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GSA 12V-14, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 522 EF for metal, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 511 DF for wood and metal, Weight: 2.93876195246 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£94.74
Unknown
amazon.co.uk