Bosch GSB 12V-15 (2x 2.0Ah, GAL 12V-20, Tool Bag) 12V Combi Cordless 06019B697J
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.30
Free Delivery
Bosch GSB 12 V-15 12v Cordless Combi Drill 2 x 2ah Li-ion
In stock
£174.41
Free Delivery
Bosch GSB 12 V-15 12v Cordless Combi Drill 2 x 2ah Li-ion
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£174.43
Free Delivery
Bosch GSB 12 V-15 12v Cordless Combi Drill 2 x 2ah Li-ion
In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery
Bosch 06019B697J GSB 12V-15 Professional Combi Drill 12V 2 x 2.0Ah...
Unknown
£210.17
Bosch GSB 12 V-15 12v Cordless Combi Drill 2 x 2ah Li-ion
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£270.93
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £89.99
Bosch Professional 12V System GSB 12V-15 Cordless Combi Drill (Incl. 1 x 2.0 Ah Rechargeable Battery, 1x 4.0 Ah Rechargeable Battery, GAL 12V-20 Charger, 39-Piece Accessory Set, in Bag)
£263.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch Professional 12V System GSB 12V-15 Cordless Combi Drill (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger, L-BOXX)
£119.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 12V System Set: Cordless Combi Drill GSB 12V-15 + Impact Driver GDR 12V-105 (incl. 2X 2.0Ah Battery + Charger GAL 12V-40, Bag)
£239.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 12V System GSB 12V-35 Cordless Combi Drill (max. Torque of 20/35 Nm, excluding Rechargeable Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 102)
£145.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSB 12V-35 12v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries No Charger No Case
£114.88
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch - Impact Driver 12 V Li-Ion Without Battery or Charger GSB 12 V-30
£114.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery