Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

4.9 (14)

Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-25 18v Cordless Combi Drill Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019K9300 Gsb 18V-25 Professional Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit Bsh6019K9300

1-3 working days
£76.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock
£81.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill Driver GSB 18V-25 (Screw Ø max. 10 mm)

In stock
£108.21
Free Delivery

Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Combi Drill

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch GSB 18V-25 Professional Cordless Impact Drill Driver Bare Unit 06019K9300

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 21/56/60 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4053423341102 / MPN: 06019K9300 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17089649518 / Item Length: 234 mm / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 94 mm / Features: Compact / Item Width: 224 mm / Speed: 440-1650 rpm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: 13 mm / Set Includes: Belt clip / Brand: Bosch / Chuck Size: 10 mm / Type: Impact Driver / EAN: 4053423341102 / GTIN: 4053423341102 / Model: Bosch GSB 18V-25 / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 1.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£65.89
ebay.co.uk

1 Variants from £84.86

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

14 Ratings
5 stars
13
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

all OK

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Item as described, I'm very satisfied.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Bosch screwdriver. Nothing to say except that it's a great screwdriver. One thing though: Rufus, the AI that assists the listings, says it's brushless. Well, I checked: that's not true — it has carbon brushes. Otherwise it's excellent. Excellent.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Great product from Bosch Pro!

via trustami