Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Demolition Hammer GSH 18V-5 (incl. XL-BOXX)

Bosch GSH 18V-5 18v Cordless SDS Max Demolition Hammer No Batteries No Charger Case

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Demolition Hammer GSH 18V-5 (incl. XL-BOXX)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£589.99
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Demolition Hammer with SDS max GSH 18V-5 XL-Boxx 172 06119182

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£618.92
Free Delivery

Bosch GSH 18V-5 18v Cordless SDS Max Demolition Hammer No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£654.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Demolition Hammer GSH 18V-5 (incl. XL-BOXX)

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS FREEDOM: Experience corded performance with the brushless technology delivering 8.5 J impact energy. OPTIMAL POWER-TO-WEIGHT RATIO: Light-weight and compact design at just 5.3 kg without battery for less strain in all working positions. CONVENIENT TOOL CONTROL: Soft start, adaptive speed control, and lock-on button for precise and comfortable chiselling. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for chiselling, demolition or correction tasks on concrete, masonry and brick, including tile removal, breakthroughs and channel grooves. ITEMS INCLUDED: GSH 18V-5, XL-BOXX, Weight: 11.684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£589.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Additional Handle Compatible with Bosch 11253 VSR 18V-26 - Durable Side Handle as Replacement Part for Power Tool Accessories for Hammer Drills and Chisel Hammers 210 mm
£15.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Side Handle Replacement for Bosch GSH 10 C 11311EVS - Robust Plastic Handle with Vibration Damping for Demolition Hammer and Hammer Drill, 210 mm
£17.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery