Bosch GSR 18V-28 Professional Cordless 18V Drill Driver Body Only 06019H4100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-28 (max. torque (soft/hard): 28/63 Nm, without battery/charger)

In stock
£146.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSR 18V-28 (max. torque (soft/hard): 28/63 Nm, without battery/charger)

In stock
£146.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 06019H4100 GSR 18 V - 28 Cordless Drill Driver Battery Not Included, Maximum Screw Diameter: 8 A mm - Cardboard Box, Navy Blu

3-5 days
£188.19
Free Delivery
Bosch GSR 18V-28 Professional Cordless 18V Drill Driver Body Only 06019H4100

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Cordless Drill / Number of Batteries: 0 / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18 V / Country of Origin: Malaysia
£103.95
ebay.co.uk