Bosch GTA560 Table Saw Leg Stand for GTS635-216 0601B22700 Bosch Professional

Bosch GTA 560 Professional Base frame

Used Offers from

Bosch GTA560 Table Saw Leg Stand for GTS635-216 0601B22700 Bosch Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Gta560 Table Saw Leg Stand For Gts635-216 0601B22700 Bosch Professional

1-3 working days
£74.15
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch GTA 560 Benchtop Leg Stand

1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GTA 560 Benchtop Leg Stand

Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GTA560 Saw Stand for GTS635-216 Table Saw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601B22700 Gta 560 Professional Saw Stand

3-5 working days
£87.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GTA 560 Mobile Workbench (Length 615 mm, Height 564 mm, Weight 6.0 kg)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GTA 560 Mobile Workbench (Length 615 mm, Height 564 mm, Weight 6.0 kg)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GTA 560 Mobile Workbench (Length 615 mm, Height 564 mm, Weight 6.0 kg)

In stock
£97.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 615 mm
Package depth 100 mm
Package height 714 mm
Height 564 mm
Depth 728 mm
Width 682 mm
Weight 6 kg

Features

Product type Base frame
Compatibility GTS 635 -216
Brand compatibility Bosch

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bosch GTS 635-216 Table Saw and GTA560 Saw Stand 240v
£499.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTS 18V-216 Professional
£742.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Gta 560 Professional Saw Stand Multi Colour (One Size)
£141.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GTS 18V-216 Professional
£649.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Bosch GTA560 Table Saw Leg Stand for GTS635-216 0601B22700 Bosch Professional

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: Table Saw Stand / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 0.01 cm / Item Diameter: 0.01 cm / Model: 0601B22700 / Manufacturer: Bosch Professional / Package Quantity: 1 / Item Length: 0.01 cm / Item Depth: 10 cm / Item Weight: 28.02 g / Item Width: 0.01 cm / Colour: Blue
£72.00
ebay.co.uk