Bosch GTA 60 W Professional sawhorse Foldable
Bosch Professional Mobile Workbench GTA 60 W (622 mm Height, 1220 mm Length, Compatible with All Bosch Professional Table saws)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.98
Free Delivery
BOSCH GTA 60 W Leg stand
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.40
Free Delivery
Bosch GTA60W Transport & Work Bench for Table Saw
3 working days
£229.00
Bosch Professional Mobile Workbench GTA 60 W (622 mm Height, 1220 mm Length, Compatible with All Bosch Professional Table saws)
In stock
£242.92
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Table Saw Stand Size 1,220 x 740 x 510mm GTA 60 W
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.61
Free Delivery
Bosch 0601B12000 Gta 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand Bsh601B12000
1-3 working days
£265.03
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Mobile Workbench GTA 60 W (622 mm Height, 1220 mm Length, Compatible with All Bosch Professional Table saws)
In stock
£268.62
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Mobile Workbench GTA 60 W (622 mm Height, 1220 mm Length, Compatible with All Bosch Professional Table saws)
In stock
£271.90
Free Delivery
Bosch GTA 60W Professional Table Saw Stand
Unknown
£274.95
Delivery from £8.95
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Package depth | 1060 mm |
| Package width | 650 mm |
| Package height | 369 mm |
| Folded height | 51 cm |
| Folded depth | 74 cm |
| Folded width | 122 cm |
| Height (max) | 62.2 cm |
| Height (min) | 51 cm |
| Depth | 740 mm |
| Width | 1220 mm |
| Weight | 24 kg |
Features
| Foldable | Yes |
| Easy to transport | Yes |
| Maximum load weight | 180 kg |
| Product colour | Aluminium |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Bosch Gcm18V-305 18V Biturbo Cordless Mitre Saw 305mm Bare + Gta2600 Leg Stand
£1,081.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 45Ah 440A B13 B14 T1 Fits Rover 100 / Metro 114 S/L/GTA
£49.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTS 18V-216 18v Cordless Brushless Table Saw 216mm
£649.99
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Genuine Bosch Car Battery 0092S40060 S4006 Type 078 60Ah 540CCA Top Quality New
£84.47
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 75Ah 710A B13 B14 T1 Starter Fits Alfa GT 3.2 GTA
£96.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery