BOSCH GTC 400C 12v Thermal camera

Bosch GTC 400 C Professional Thermo Detector with L-BOXX

Used Offers from

BOSCH GTC 400C 12v Thermal camera

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£947.58
Free Delivery

Bosch GTC 400 C Professional Thermo Detector with L-BOXX

3 working days
£1,069.00

Bosch Professional 12V System Thermal Camera GTC 400 C (12V Battery + Charger, W/App function, Temperature Range: -10 degree C to +400 degree C, Resolution: 160 x 120px, in L-Boxx)

In stock
£1,094.12
Free Delivery

Bosch GTC 400 C 12v Thermal Imaging Camera 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£1,134.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GTC 400 C 12v Thermal Imaging Camera

Unknown
£1,134.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System Thermal Camera GTC 400 C (12V Battery + Charger, W/App function, Temperature Range: -10 degree C to +400 degree C, Resolution: 160 x 120px, in L-Boxx)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,196.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch GTC 400 C 12v Thermal Imaging Camera 1 x 2ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,346.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601083171 Gtc 400 C Professional Thermal Camera 12V 1 X 1.5Ah Li-Ion

1-3 working days
£2,113.63
Free Delivery

BOSCH GTC 400C 12v Thermal camera

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Battery Included: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: YhUAAOSwW0VgeDJw / UPC: 3165140920162 / MPN: GTC 400C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22008235686 / ProductTitle: Bosch 12V Thermo Camera - GTC400C / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 15cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch / Type: Thermal camera / EAN: 3165140920162 / GTIN: 3165140920162 / Length: 35cm / Short Description: 12v Thermal camera / Voltage: 12v / Item Height: 29cm / Model: GTC400C / Measuring Technology: Thermal / Features: Compact / Width: 30cm / Item Weight: 5600g
£947.58
ebay.co.uk