Bosch GTS635-216 240v Portable Table Saw 216mm 1600w & GTA560 Leg Stand

Bosch GTS 635-216 Table Saw and GTA560 Saw Stand 240v

Used Offers from

Bosch GTS635-216 240v Portable Table Saw 216mm 1600w & GTA560 Leg Stand

Cheapest Price
In stock
£499.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GTS 635-216 Table Saw and GTA560 Saw Stand 240v

1-3 days
£508.95
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch GTS 635-216 Table Saw and GTA560 Saw Stand

Unknown
£508.95
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch 0601B42071 Gts 635-216 Professional Table Saw 1600W 240V + Gta560 Stand

1-3 working days
£541.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601B42071 GTS 635-216 Professional Table Saw 1600W 240V + G...

Unknown
£563.38

Bosch GTS635-216 240v Portable Table Saw 216mm 1600w & GTA560 Leg Stand

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£610.95
Delivery from £16.95

Bosch GTS 635-216 Table Saw and GTA560 Saw Stand 240v

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GTS635-216 240v Portable Table Saw 216mm 1600w & GTA560 Leg Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£622.10
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 230v Table Saw GTS 635-216 Carton box 0601B42071

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£640.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GTS 635-216 Professional
£409.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTA 560 Professional Base frame
£72.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTS 18V-216 Professional
£742.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTS 18V-216 Professional
£599.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTS635-216 240v Portable Table Saw 216mm 1600w & GTA560 Leg Stand

Cheapest offer

Best-in-class cutting capacity of 635mm Powerful 1600 watt motor for fast work progress Excellent mobility: this Bosch table saw is compact and lightweight with ergonomic carrying handles The blade tilts 45° to the left for making cross-cuts, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£499.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk