Bosch Gw S9-115 P Professional Grinder 115Mm 900W 110V 06013965P2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£108.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 9-115 P (110V, 900 W, Including Auxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner, in Cardboard Box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 9-115 P (110V, 900 W, Including Auxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner, in Cardboard Box)

In stock
£113.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 9-115 P (110V, 900 W, Including Auxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner, in Cardboard Box)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 9-115 P (110V, 900 W, Including Auxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner, in Cardboard Box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.28
Free Delivery

BOSCH GWS 9-115 P 110v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

2-3 days
£121.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Gws 9-115 P 110V Angle Grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

1-3 working days
£121.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 9-115 P (110V, 900 W, Including Auxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner, in Cardboard Box)

In stock
£121.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Angle Grinder GWS 9-115 P (110V, 900 W, Including Auxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner, in Cardboard Box)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£124.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Gw S9-115 P Professional Grinder 115Mm 900W 240V 06013965P1
£104.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterpart Middle Door Shelf Refrigerator Rack Tray To Fit Bosch KGN39, KGV33, KSV29 Fridges & Fridge Freezers
£12.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Gw S9-115 P Professional Grinder 115Mm 900W 240V 06013965P1
£108.72
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Gw S9-115 P Professional Grinder Bosch Multicolor
£168.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Masterpart Refrigerator Door Bottom Tray Lower Rack Door Shelf Compatible With Bosch, Neff, Siemens KGV332, KGV33, KGV36, KGV39, KSV36 Series Fridges
£14.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Gw S9-115 P Professional Grinder 115Mm 900W 110V 06013965P2

Cheapest offer

This Bosch GW S9-115 P Professional Grinder comes with a paddle switch for increased user safety. Power to the machine instantly cuts off when the switch is released. Fitted with a highly efficient 900W motor this provides a superior cutting and grinding experience. Its robust design and components provide a long lifetime even under tough working conditions and heavy workloads. The ergonomic paddle-shape design and slim grip size provide best in-hand control. Specifications: Input Power: 900W.No Load Speed: 11 000/min.Disc Diameter: 115mm.Grinding Spindle Thread: M14.Weight: 1.9kg.1 x Bosch GW S9-115 P Professional Grinder 110V Version.PTDBSH6013965P2
£108.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com