Bosch GWB 12V-10 12v Professional Angle Drill 10mm Keyless Chuck Bare + Lboxx

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle Drill (incl. L-BOXX Inlay, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.98
Free Delivery

Bosch GWB 12 V-Li 12v Cordless Angle Drill No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£112.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWB 12 V-Li 12v Cordless Angle Drill

Unknown
£112.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 12V System GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle Drill (incl. L-BOXX Inlay, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£114.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle Drill (incl. L-BOXX Inlay, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£117.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle Drill (incl. L-BOXX Inlay, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£123.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle Drill (incl. L-BOXX Inlay, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£125.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GWB 12V-LI Li-ion Angle Drill Driver (Body Only) - 0601390905

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch GWB 12V-10 12v Professional Angle Drill 10mm Keyless Chuck Bare + Lboxx

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: Variable Speed / Battery Technology: Li-ion / Power Source: Cordless / Manufacturer Part Number: 0601390905 / Colour: Blue / Chuck Size: 10 mm / Type: Drill/Driver / Number of Batteries: 1 / Battery Capacity: 1.3 Ah / Voltage: 10.8 V / Item Height: 40 cm / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: 0601390905 / Features: Screw Driver / Cable Length: 33.7 cm / Chuck Type: 216 mm / Item Weight: 1.2 kg / Power: Cordless
£102.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Angle Drill GWB 12V-10 (1/2 L-BOXX Inlay, Without Battery/Charger) + 43x Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Set (197 x 110.5 mm, Accessories)
£219.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49