Bosch GWS 18 V-10 115mm Brushless Cordless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare 06019J4000

Used Offers from

Bosch GWS 18 V-10 115mm Brushless Cordless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare 06019J4000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£139.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 (disc Diameter 115 mm, Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger)

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 (disc Diameter 115 mm, Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger)

In stock
£175.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GWS 18V-7 Professional angle grinder 12.5 cm 11000 RPM 1.6 kg
£87.74
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWS 18 V - 10 PSC Angle Grinder
£249.00
Compare 12 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 SC Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Charger Case
£248.81
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 115mm Brushless Cordless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare 06019J4000

Cheapest offer

Type: Angle Grinder / Power Source: Battery / Disc Diameter: 11.5 cm / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 40 cm / Model: GWS18V115N / Manufacturer: Bosch Professional / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Weight: 2100 g / Power: 1000 W / Colour: Blue
£127.99
ebay.co.uk