Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£139.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWS 18 V-10 115mm Brushless Cordless 18v Angle Grinder - Bare 06019J4000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 (disc Diameter 115 mm, Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger)

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 (disc Diameter 115 mm, Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger)

In stock
£175.95
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Cheapest offer

The Bosch GWS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm is a great small keyless nut power tool equipped with a detachable auxiliary handle, drop control, kickback control, and intelligent brake system for reliability and comfort throughout use. The world's first drop control function ensures an advanced level of safety due to the grinder being immediately shut off when it is accidentally dropped on the floor. This tool is suitable for cutting and grinding metal, stone, and concrete. Specifications • No-load speed: 9000 rpm • Battery voltage: 18v • Battery Type: Bosch Pro 18v system • Grinding spindle thread: M14 • Weight excl. battery: 2.1 kg • Packaging dimensions (width x length x height): 158 x 395 x 135 mm • Sound pressure level: 78.5 dB(A) • Sound power level: 89.5 dB(A) • Uncertainty K: 3 dB • Gridning vibration emission value ah: 6.7 m/s² • Grinding uncertainty K: 1.5 m/s² • Sanding Vibration emission value ah: 1.9 m/s² • Sanding Uncertainty K: 1.5 m/s² Features and Be
£139.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-11 (Disc Diameter 125mm, incl. L-BOXX)
£139.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Bosch Professional GWS 18 V - 10 PSC Angle Grinder
£113.27
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-7 (125 mm disc dia. inc. protective guard, aux. handle, backing flange, quick-locking nut, without battery/charger, L-BOXX 136)
£184.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 18V-7 Professional angle grinder 12.5 cm 11000 RPM 1.6 kg
£89.80
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery