Bosch Professional Corded Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (240V, 720W, in uxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner)

Bosch GWS 7-115 PROFESSIONAL angle grinder 11.5 cm 11000 RPM 720 W 1.9 kg

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Corded Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (240V, 720W, in uxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 7-115 Angle Grinder 115mm 240v

1-3 days
£64.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWS 7-115 Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£64.99
Delivery from £5.95

BOSCH GWS 7-115 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£67.32
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 720W 230V 115mm Corded Angle Grinder - Gws 7-115

1-3 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 720W 230V 115mm Corded Angle Grinder - Gws 7-115

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Corded Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (240V, 720W, in uxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner)

In stock
£73.65
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 7-115 115mm Professional Angle grinder (230V)

3 working days
£74.99

Bosch 0601388174 GWS 7-115 Professional Angle Grinder 720W 230V

2-3 days
£80.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GWS 18V-7 Professional angle grinder 12.5 cm 11000 RPM 1.6 kg
£89.80
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-7 (incl. mounting flange, clamping nut, two-hole spanner, protective guard, aux. handle, L-BOXX inlay, L-BOXX, without battery/charger)
£158.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 7-125 Professional angle grinder 12.5 cm 11000 RPM 720 W 1.9 kg
£76.58
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GWS 7-115 PROFESSIONAL angle grinder 11.5 cm 11000 RPM 720 W 1.9 kg
£108.97
GBP 108.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Corded Angle Grinder GWS 7-115 (240V, 720W, in uxiliary Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Protective Guard, Two-Hole Spanner)

Cheapest offer

Professional small angle grinder with a small grip size of 176 mm offers best ergonomics for low fatigue work Flat gear head offers good working progress even in narrow spaces Compact 720 W motor delivers best power-to-grip ratio for continuous use Smallest grip size in 720 W category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 024);Backing flange (spare part number 2 605 703 014);Locking nut (1 603 340 040);Protective guard (1 619 P06 547);Two-hole spanner (1 607 950 043);Voltage 240 V, Weight: 4.189 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£62.95
amazon.co.uk