BOSCH GWS 9-115 P 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 06013965P1 GW S9-115 P Professional Grinder 115mm 900W 240V

Unknown
£112.61

Bosch Gws 9-115 P 240V Angle Grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

1-3 working days
£116.18
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 230v Angle Grinder GWS 9-115 P Carton box 06013965P1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.48
Free Delivery
BOSCH GWS 9-115 P 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest offer

Type: Angle grinder / Short Description: 240v Angle grinder - 4.1/2" (115mm) / Voltage: 240v
£109.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Gws 9-125 S Angle Grinder Blue,Black,Grey One Size / EU Plug 220V
£108.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch Gw S9-115 P Professional Grinder 115Mm 900W 110V 06013965P2
£96.90
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0601396505 - GWS9-115P+CARTàN
£87.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grinders BOSCH 0 601 396 102
£94.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery