Bosch GWS 750 Angle Grinder 115mm 240v

Bosch GWS750 Professional Angle Grinder 115mm / 4.1/2 Inch 240V

Bosch GWS 750 Angle Grinder 115mm 240v

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWS 750 Angle Grinder 115mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 0601394070 GWS 750 Professional Angle Grinder 750W 240V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH GWS 750 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.14
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 750 Professional Angle Grinder 750W 240V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601394270 Professional Angle Grinder, 240 V, Blue, 115 mm/4.1/2-Inch

In stock
£62.51
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GWS750 240v Professional Corded Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5" GWS 750 RP GWS660

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601394070 Gws 750 Professional Angle Grinder 750W 240V

3-5 working days
£64.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601394270 Professional Angle Grinder, 240 V, Blue, 115 mm/4.1/2-Inch

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch GWS 750 Angle Grinder 115mm 240v

Cheapest offer

The GWS 750 is a small angle grinder from the Bosch Professional range which can be used comfortably for extended periods. Compact and lightweight, it also features a narrow grip section as well as a side handle which can be mounted on either side of the gear housing. The slim and flat design means that the GWS 750 can fit into tight spaces and it has dust protection built into the ventilation slots to help keep contaminants out of the motor and other internal components. To help prevent accidents in the workplace the GWS 750 is restart protected and won't start up unexpectedly if the switch is left in the On position between uses - instead the switch has to be switched back manually before the grinder will start. Features and Benefits • Compact and lightweight angle grinder from the Bosch Professional range • Small size and slim grip area for comfortable handling, especially when being used for longer periods • Flat gear head and narrow profile allow for better access in tight spots •
£56.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 750W motor: Efficient for various tasks.
• Lightweight design: Easy to maneuver and control.
• User-friendly features: Quick disc changes and safety systems.

Similar products

Bosch GWS 750 115mm Slim Grip Angle Grinder 750W 110V
£52.90
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.98
Bosch Professional Gws 750 Professional Angle Blue,Black One Size / EU Plug
£76.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 115mm GWS 750 Professional Angle Grinder 750W 240V BSH601394070
£72.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gastagrav Carbon Brushes Replacement for Bosch-GWS750-100 GWS9-100P GWS9-115S GWS9-125S Angle Grinders for Power Tool Maintenance in Home and Workshop Settings
£4.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99