Bosch GWX 18 V-10 125mm Brushless Cordless 18v X-LOCK Angle Grinder Bare Unit

Used Offers from

Bosch GWX 18 V-10 125mm Brushless Cordless 18v X-LOCK Angle Grinder Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 06017B0100 Gwx 18V-10 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 125Mm 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£189.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Angle Grinder GWX 18V-10 (disc Diameter 125 mm, incl. X-Lock Holder, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£198.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Angle Grinder GWX 18V-10 (disc Diameter 125 mm, incl. X-Lock Holder, Without Battery/Charger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£199.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Angle Grinder GWX 18V-10 (disc Diameter 125 mm, incl. X-Lock Holder, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£200.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Angle Grinder GWX 18V-10 (disc Diameter 125 mm, incl. X-Lock Holder, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£203.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Angle Grinder GWX 18V-10 (disc Diameter 125 mm, incl. X-Lock Holder, Without Battery/Charger)

In stock
£204.80
Free Delivery

GWX 18V-10 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit - BSH6017B0100

2-3 days
£207.90
Free Delivery

Bosch GWX 18 V-10 125mm Brushless Cordless 18v X-LOCK Angle Grinder Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Type: Grinder / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Voltage: 18v / Manufacturer: Bosch Professional / Power: 18V
£164.99
ebay.co.uk