Bosch Rear Wiper H 304 - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

Bosch H304 Wiper blade

Bosch Rear Wiper H 304 - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Wiper H 304 - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 3 397 004 990 Rear wiper blade

4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Rear Wiper H 304 - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Wiper H 304 - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Rear Wiper H 304 - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Super Plus Plastic Design Wiper Blade Rear 300mm - H304

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.06
Free Delivery

Bosch H304 Super Plus Rear Wiper Blade 3397004990 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Wiper Blade for VAUXHALL CORSA E 14 to 19 Bosch 93185563 Quality New

£10.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black
Product type Wiper blade

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced visibility in all weather conditions
• Easy installation with Quick-Clip System
• Durable design for long-lasting performance

Similar products

Vauxhall Grandland X Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2017 Onwards BOSCH H304
£10.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vauxhall Astra H Hatchback Rear Windscreen Wiper Blade 2004 to 2010 BOSCH H304
£10.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ford Focus Estate Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2011 Onwards BOSCH H304
£10.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DS7 Crossback Rear Wiper Blade Windscreen 2017 Onwards BOSCH H304
£10.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch H304 Wiper Blade
£13.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Rear Wiper H 304 - Excellent Cleaning Performance - Replacement Blade for Back Windscreen - 1 Blade, 300mm

Cheapest offer

Model Number: H304 Item Package Length: 1.78 cm Item Package Width: 5.59 cm Item Package Height: 35.81 cm
£6.99
amazon.co.uk