Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Hammer Drill Bit PRO SDS‑plus 5X 14 mm for Reinforced Concrete

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch SDS Plus 5X Masonry & Concrete Hammer Drill Bit 4 Flute Design 5mm -16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 14x300x360mm 2608833820

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 14.0X300X360mm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.92
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 360mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.17
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 14 x 300 x 360 mm
£13.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk