Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Hammer Drill Bit PRO SDS Plus-5X 8 mm x 110 mm – 4-cutter head, 1.5X life – Pack of 1

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0X50X110mm

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

sds+ plus-5x 850/110mm hammer drill 2608833788

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Delivery from £13.20
Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 8 x 50 x 110 mm, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk