Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 14.0x100x160mm

Bosch Hammer Drill Bit SDSplus-5X PRO 14 mm x 160 mm 4-cutter 1.5× Life

Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 14.0x100x160mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.11
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 14x100x160mm 2608833816

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£11.43
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608833816 PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 14.0 x 100 x 160mm BPA60883381

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories BPA608833816 SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.28
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 14.0x100x160mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Item Diameter: 14 mm / UPC: 6949509223692 / Material: Steel / MPN: 2608833816 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 843813377 / Item Length: 3.600 / ProductTitle: BOSCH 2608833816 Bits Hammers Punchers SDS-plus-5 x 160mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Commercial / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bosch DIY / Type: SDS Plus Drill Bits / EAN: 6949509223692 / GTIN: 6949509223692 / Length: 160 mm / Item Height: 25.300 / Model: 2608833816 / Item Weight: 500g / Item Width: 2.700
£10.11
ebay.co.uk