Bosch Hand Tools Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece 1600A027Ps

Used Offers from

Bosch Hand Tools Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece 1600A027Ps

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.22
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Wrenches/Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece (Top Performance and Ultimate Convenience with Spanner Combination Set; High-Quality and Rust-Resistant; Colour-Coded Size Indication)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£55.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Wrenches/Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece (Top Performance and Ultimate Convenience with Spanner Combination Set; High-Quality and Rust-Resistant; Colour-Coded Size Indication)

Unknown
£61.31
Free Delivery

Bosch Wrenches/Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece (Top Performance and Ultimate Convenience with Spanner Combination Set; High-Quality and Rust-Resistant; Colour-Coded Size Indication)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Wrenches/Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece (Top Performance and Ultimate Convenience with Spanner Combination Set; High-Quality and Rust-Resistant; Colour-Coded Size Indication)

Unknown
£61.73
Free Delivery

Bosch Wrenches/Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece (Top Performance and Ultimate Convenience with Spanner Combination Set; High-Quality and Rust-Resistant; Colour-Coded Size Indication)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Wrenches/Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece (Top Performance and Ultimate Convenience with Spanner Combination Set; High-Quality and Rust-Resistant; Colour-Coded Size Indication)

£62.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A027PS 8 Piece Ratchet Combination Spanner Set

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Hand Tools Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece 1600A027PS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Hand Tools Deep Hole Marker Pencil 1600A02E9C
£10.33
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO 0.35mm Knotted Steel Wire Pencil Brush 20mm 6mm Shank
£8.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Auxiliary Handle - M10 Thread - for Angle Grinder
£8.15
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Mini Grinder Handle
£7.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Hand Tools Ratchet Combination Wrench Set 8-Piece 1600A027Ps

Cheapest offer

Features:Top performance and ultimate convenience with ratchet combination wrenchesUniversal application thanks to open-ended and ring ratchet wrenchesPowerful torque from ring ratchet with 72 teethHigh-quality, rust-resistant and long-lasting chrome vanadium steelColour-coded size indication for high visibility and quick selectionCompact carry case for easy portability and storageThe 8-piece Bosch ratchet combination wrench set takes care of numerous bolt tightening and loosening tasks. This versatile set features an array of high-quality, top-performance tools in multiple sizes for universal DIY application.The 8-piece Bosch ratchet combination wrench set is the must-have multi-tasker for numerous DIY repair and maintenance tasks. Each tool is a top-quality combination of open-ended and ring ratchet wrench for all kinds of jobs and for working in small spaces. The tool pieces are made of durable, high-quality chrome vanadium steel, and coated with nickel and satin for enhanced rust r
£53.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)