Bosch Handrührer CleverMixx 400 W Weiß/Silber

Bosch Mfq24200 Clevermix 400w Dough Mixer

Bosch Handrührer CleverMixx 400 W Weiß/Silber

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£46.92
Free Delivery

Haushaltskleingerate Bosch Handruhrer CleverMixx 400 W WeiB/S NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Free Delivery

Bosch CleverMixx MFQ24200 hand mixer, 2 beaters, 2 stainless steel dough hooks, dishwasher-safe, 4 levels, lightweight, quiet, 400 W, white/stainless steel

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £9.00

1 Variants from £24.08

Bosch Handrührer CleverMixx 400 W Weiß/Silber

Cheapest offer

BoschHandrührerCleverMixx400WWeiß/Silber
£46.92
10-15 days
onbuy.com