Bosch Heat Gun EasyHeat 500 (1600 W, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Bosch EASYHEAT 500 Hot Air Heat Gun

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EasyHeat 500 Heat Gun - Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1.6W 230V Corded Heat Gun Easy Heat 500

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Heat Gun EasyHeat 500 (1600 W, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£45.57
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch Heat Gun EasyHeat 500 (1600 W, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£49.12
Free Delivery

BOSCH EasyHeat 500 Heat Gun - Black & Green, Green

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch Heat Gun EasyHeat 500 (1600 W, in Carton Packaging)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Heat Gun EasyHeat 500 (1600 W, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£56.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Heat Gun EasyHeat 500 (1600 W, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest offer

The Easy tools from Bosch - the handy helpers for small projects Two self-explanatory icons clearly display the two easy-to-use settings along with small size for easy and confident handling Slip resistant and safe handling thanks to the rubberized surface when in a 90° stationary position Variety of task-specific additional accessory nozzles available which are perfectly designed for different uses from shrinking electrical wires to a creative crafts project Scope of Supply: EasyHeat 500, carton (3165140887861), Weight: 1.52780347566 pounds, Manufacturer: BOSCH
£35.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch - Hot Air Gun 1600 W Easy Heat 500 230v
£51.85
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Heißluftgebläse UniversalHeat 600 (1.800 W, Temperatur: 50/300/600°C, im Koffer)
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalHeat 1800W Hot Air Dryer 50/300/600°C in Card
£86.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 609 201 797 soldering iron/station accessory
£14.27
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch GHG 18V-50 Hot air gun 175 l/min 500 °C Black, Blue
£145.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.60