Bosch Hex Shank Auger Drill Bit 32mm 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 32 X 470 X 600mm

1-3 working days
£69.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£70.80
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£73.87
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 32mm 600mm

1-3 days
£75.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 32 x 470 x 600 mm 2608585727

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 32,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 1x Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit with Hex Shank (for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Ø 3,50 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit with Hex Shank (for Steel, Non-Ferrous Metals, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608595521 1/4-Inch Hex Shank Brad Point Drill Bit (Pack of 2)
£10.38
5.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Hex Shank Auger Drill Bit 32mm 600mm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Drill / Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / EAN: 3165140488976 / GTIN: 3165140488976 / Length: 600 mm / Drill Bits & Chucks: Auger / UPC: 3165140488976 / MPN: 2608585727 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805429639 / Weight: 1.5 Kg / Diameter: 32 mm
£55.00
ebay.co.uk