Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Hole Saw PRO Multi Material – 19 mm – for Softwood & Drywall – 1x

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 19 mm Threaded 2608901493

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Last up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw due to 8% cobalt Highly efficient for electricians and plumbers: Long Life For use with hole saws with thread with a cutting depth of 44 mm For cutting holes in a variety of common construction and interior materials, eg wood, drywall, GFK and metals Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw, 19 mm, Threaded, Weight: 0.07054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.39
amazon.co.uk