Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 65mm

Bosch Hole Saw PRO Multi Material 65 mm for Softwood & Drywall – 1x

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 65mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.46
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 65 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.66
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws Pro Multi Material Hole Saw 65 mm Threaded 2608901521

1-3 working days
£20.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 65 mm Threaded 2608901521

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 65mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 65mm is ideal for large pipe runs and recessed lighting applications in steel cladding and drywall, a trusted size for interior construction professionals. Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS delivers up to 2x longer life than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. The enhanced tooth design ensures fast, smooth cutting, and the new slot design assists with efficient plug removal. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for durability • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 65mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)