Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 27mm

Bosch Hole Saw PRO Multi Material Ø 27 mm for Softwood & Drywall, Rotary Drill/Drivers - 1x

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 27mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 27mm Threaded 2608901499

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.28
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.28
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

£13.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 27 mm Threaded 2608901499

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.52
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 27mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 27mm suits medium pipe and conduit installations, delivering precise, clean cuts through steel cladding and drywall on interior construction projects. Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS provides up to 2x longer life than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. Fast, smooth cuts are achieved via the enhanced tooth design, while the new slot design makes plug removal effortless. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for durability • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 27mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)