Bosch Hole Saw PRO Power Change Plus – Multi-Material for Softwood & Drywall – Ø 19 mm, 1x
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 19mm 2608594367
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Free Delivery
Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 19 mm 2608594367
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.72
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x Expert Construction Material PC Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 76 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)
£27.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 22mm
£11.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x Wood and Drywall arbored Hole Saw (for Drywall, Softwood, Ø 25 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)
£3.36
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580438 Hss-Bimetal Hole Saw 3. 3/4In - 95Mm Diameter
£16.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Expert Construction Material PC Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 54 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)
£27.17
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery