Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 27mm

Bosch Hole Saw Pro Power Change Plus – Sheet Metal & Stainless Steel 27 mm

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 27mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 27mm 2608594444

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 27mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 27 mm 2608594444

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 27 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£22.58
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 27mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw in 27mm is suited to mid-range pipe and conduit penetrations in sheet metal, offering a precise, clean finish. It lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw, reducing replacement frequency on site. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Ejection spring for automatic plug removal • Short, robust body with depth stop for efficient sheet metal work • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)