Bosch Hole Saws Sets Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw Set 9 Pcs 2608594423

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.92
Free Delivery

Bosch 9x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19, 25, 30, 35, 40, 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£98.57
Free Delivery

Bosch 9x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19, 25, 30, 35, 40, 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 9x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19, 25, 30, 35, 40, 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£101.23
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 9 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set

1-3 days
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 9 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Hole saws sets PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set 9 pcs 2608594423

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 9x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 19, 25, 30, 35, 40, 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.14
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 9 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Hole Saws Sets Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw Set 9 Pcs 2608594423

Cheapest offer

Features:Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 Hole SawLong Life cutting holes in various materialsBi-Metal with 8% cobalt HSS offers a long life and high efficacy when processing metal and other tough materials.Bosch Power Change makes removing material plugs and changing hole saws easier and faster.For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustnessElectricians and plumbers find hole saws invaluable for installing pipes, electrical boxes, and recessed lighting. Ideally, they want to carry just one kind of hole saw for the challenges and materials that interior installation presents. That's why we have the PRO Multi Material.The PRO Multi Material Hole Saw has enhanced tooth design for fast and smooth cuts and high-cobalt HSS alloy teeth for longevity. It tackles steel cladding and drywall effectively. The Power Change plus makes changing hole saws and pilot drill bits faster and removing material plugs easier.
£97.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)