Bosch Cordless AdvancedCut 18v NanoBlade Mini Chainsaw + 2.5AH Battery + Case

Bosch Home and Garden 18 Nanoblade Cordless Saw Advancedcut, 18 Volt System, in Carrying Case, Green

Used Offers from

Bosch Cordless AdvancedCut 18v NanoBlade Mini Chainsaw + 2.5AH Battery + Case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden 18 Nanoblade Cordless Saw Advancedcut, 18 Volt System, in Carrying Case, Green

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden 18 Nanoblade Cordless Saw Advancedcut, 18 Volt System, in Carrying Case, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.74
Free Delivery

Bosch ADVANCEDCUT 18 LI P4A 18v Cordless Nanoblade Multi Saw 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£175.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch ADVANCEDCUT 18 LI P4A 18v Cordless Nanoblade Multi Saw

Unknown
£175.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Advancedcut 18 Cordless Garden Saw, With 18V Rechargeable Battery One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£198.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bosch AdvancedCut 18 LI Cordless NanoBlade Saw with 2.5Ah Battery

3 working days
£199.00

Bosch ADVANCEDCUT 18 LI P4A 18v Cordless Nanoblade Multi Saw 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden 18 Nanoblade Cordless Saw Advancedcut, 18 Volt System, in Carrying Case, Green

In stock
£217.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Smart Home Twist Remote Controller Switch
£103.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Smart 4 Piece Starter Alarm Kit
£179.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home starter kit break-in protection with smoke detector II and door/window contact II, with app control, compatible with Apple HomeKit - Amazon Edition
£233.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cordless AdvancedCut 18v NanoBlade Mini Chainsaw + 2.5AH Battery + Case

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Sound pressure level: 75 dB(A) / Power Source: Battery / Blade Length: 6.5 cm / Blade Strength: High / Cutting depth in wood: 65 mm / Uncertainty K: 3 dB / No-load speed: 0 - 7,000 rpm / Version description for dropdown: 1 x 2.5 Ah battery | charger / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Green / Noise level: The A-rated noise level of the power tool is typically as follows / Number of Batteries: 1 / No-load speed, up to: 7000 rpm / Tool dimensions (length x width x height): 270 x 85 x 110 mm / Voltage: 18 V / No-load speed, from: 0 rpm / Application range: Wood / Weight (without battery): 0.7 kg / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Sound power level: 86 dB(A) / Sole plate: Steel / Usage level: Advanced / Application headline: Easy freehand and plunge cuts, without predrilling / Weight: .7 kg / Cutting Depth: 65 mm / Are batteries included: YES / Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah / Blade Location: Centered / Battery recommendation: >=2.5Ah / Model: Bosch Advanced Cut / Battery compatibility: 18V POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE / Battery voltage: 18.0 V
£127.19
ebay.co.uk