Bosch Home and Garden 603207370 Electric Paint Spray System PFS 2000 (440 W, in carton packaging), Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.98
Free Delivery

BOSCH PFS 2000 Paint Spray System - Green & Red, Green

3-5 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch Home and Garden 603207370 Electric Paint Spray System PFS 2000 (440 W, in carton packaging), Green

In stock
£88.50
Free Delivery

Bosch PFS 2000 Paint Spray System 240v

1-3 days
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PFS 2000 Paint Spray System

Unknown
£88.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PFS 2000 ALLPaint Spray System - 650W

1-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Paint Spray System PFS 2000 Carton box 0603207370

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.93
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden 603207370 Electric Paint Spray System PFS 2000 (440 W, in carton packaging), Green

In stock
£107.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PFS2000 440W Paint Spray System (230V)

3 working days
£109.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch Home and Garden 603207370 Electric Paint Spray System PFS 2000 (440 W, in carton packaging), Green

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: Nozzle for lacquers and glazes (grey);Nozzle for wall paint (white);Carrying strap;Funnel/paint filter combination;800-ml tank with lid (1 600 Z00 00K);Carton ALLPaint spray system: Sprays wall paint, glaze, or varnish on wood or metal Two 800-ml paint containers save precious time by minimising refills on the job Applies paint evenly at 1.5 m²/min for small to medium indoor and outdoor projects Compact, light design and 440 W motor make painting very fast and easy, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£87.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Smart Home Controller II, Gateway Controlling The Bosch Smart Home System, Smart Hub
£69.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Twist Remote Controller Switch
£103.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home starter kit light/shutter control II for controlling lighting, shutters/Venetian blinds/sun blinds, compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit - Amazon Edition
£196.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Controller, Hub zur Steuerung des Bosch Smart Home Systems (Variante für Deutschland und Österreich)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery