Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw UniversalSaw 18V-100 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)

Used Offers from

Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw UniversalSaw 18V-100 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.97
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALSAW 18V-100 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNIVERSALSAW 18V-100 P4A 18v Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw UniversalSaw 18V-100 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Diy Universalsaw 18V-100N 18V Jigsaw Top Handle

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw UniversalSaw 18V-100 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£75.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Universalsaw 18V 100 baretool, Green

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch UniversalSaw 18V - 100 (Bare tool) One Size Green

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch UniversalSaw 18V-100 Cordless Jigsaw

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Smart Home Controller II, Gateway Controlling The Bosch Smart Home System, Smart Hub
£86.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Twist Remote Controller Switch
£103.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home starter kit break-in protection with smoke detector II and door/window contact II, with app control, compatible with Apple HomeKit - Amazon Edition
£233.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home starter kit light/shutter control II for controlling lighting, shutters/Venetian blinds/sun blinds, compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit - Amazon Edition
£199.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Jigsaw UniversalSaw 18V-100 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest offer

The Universal tools from Bosch - versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects Powerful jigsaw allrounder for large and small DIY projects, such as parquet flooring or worktops The 4-stage pendulum enables fast sawing progress and a cutting depth of up to 100 mm in wood (+25 Percent compared to the predecessor model) POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, 10+ BRANDS, 150+ PRODUCTS Controlled sawing at all times thanks to variable speed regulation and smooth saw start Scope of supply: UniversalSaw 18V-100, 2x sawblades T144D, dust cap, splinter guard, cut control, protection shoe, carton packaging, Weight: 3.5714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£67.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk