Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch PKE61RAA8B Electric hob, 60 cm, Black, Serie 2, Built in

Save on used deals -78 %
Used Offers from £55.99

Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch PKE61RAA8B Electric hob, 60 cm, Black, Serie 2, Built in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE61RAA8B 59.2cm Black Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE61RAA8B Series 2 Electric Hob 60 Cm Surface Mount Without Frame

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

PKE61RAA8B Series 2 60cm 4 Burner Ceramic Electric Hob

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE61RAA8B Series 2 60cm 4 Zone Touch Control Ceramic Hob with QuickTherm

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE61RAA8B Electric hob, 60 cm, Black, Serie 2, Built in

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE61RAA8B 60cm, 4 zones, 9 power levels, Touch control, Frameless

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE61RAA8B Series 2 Ceramic Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE61RAA8B Series 4 60cm 4 Zone Frameless Ceramic Hob Black Glas

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£249.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch PEX 300 AE Orbital sander 24000 OPM Black, Green 270 W
£79.56
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden DIY 2609255063 Metal Drill HSS-Co 2 x 29 x 49 (1)
£4.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1600A001YE Pepper grinder Black, Stainless steel
£24.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch PKE61RAA8B Electric hob, 60 cm, Black, Serie 2, Built in

Cheapest offer

The glass-ceramic radiant hob: makes cooking and cleaning especially easy The handy ChildLock locks the control panel to prevent accidental changes in settings Frameless design TouchSelect Basic: control the power with imprinted +/- touch buttons Quick Stop: quickly switch off a cooking zone with one longer touch.
£249.00
amazon.co.uk