Bosch HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw

Bosch HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw 44mm

Bosch HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw For Standard Adapters 44 mm, 1 3/4"

1-3 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw 44mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2608584114 44mm HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
Bosch HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest offer

Smooth Cutting - The bi-metal Hole Saw offers smooth cutting through various materials. The tooth configuration (Vario tooth strip) is ideal for gliding through material to provide smooth cuts. Made of bi-metal HSS (high-speed steel) containing 8% cobalt alloy, this hole saw has less risk of tooth breakage and higher heat resistance for long-lasting cutting. Use this hole saw when cutting through wood, metal and plastics The bi-metal Hole Saw fits all standard adapters on the market. Fits threaded standard adapter. Features and Benefits: • Smooth Cutting • Bi-metal Hole Saw offers smooth cutting through various materials • Tooth configuration (Vario tooth strip) is ideal for gliding through material to provide smooth cuts Specifications: Diameter: 44mm Diameter 2: 1 3/4" Working Length: 44mm Working length: 44mm
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2608580438 Hss-Bimetal Hole Saw 3. 3/4In - 95Mm Diameter
£16.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£10.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£8.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2609255600 HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw with Diameter 19mm
£10.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49