Bosch Professional 1x Hole Saw HSS Bi-Metal for Standard Adapter (for Various Materials, Ø 54 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill)

Bosch HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw 54mm

Bosch Professional 1x Hole Saw HSS Bi-Metal for Standard Adapter (for Various Materials, Ø 54 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Hole Saw HSS Bi-Metal for Standard Adapter (for Various Materials, Ø 54 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.57
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Hole Saw HSS Bi-Metal for Standard Adapter (for Various Materials, Ø 54 mm, Accessory Rotary Drill)

Cheapest offer

HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw 54 Content: HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw 54 EAN: 3165140087582, Weight: 0.3196702799 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2608580438 Hss-Bimetal Hole Saw 3. 3/4In - 95Mm Diameter
£18.78
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£10.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£11.82
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2609255600 HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw with Diameter 19mm
£10.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608580396 HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw for Standard Adaptor 14 mm 9/16 inches
£8.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49