Bosch Hss Drill Bit 7 x 135mm BT2608595070 Pk 10

Used Offers from

Bosch Hss Drill Bit 7 x 135mm BT2608595070 Pk 10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 7MM HSS-G JOBBER METAL DRILL BITS 2608595070 x 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Metal drill bits HSS-G. DIN 338 7 x 69 x 109 mm 2608595070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 7.0X69X109

1-3 working days
£21.28
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£22.67
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 7mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Bosch Hss Drill Bit 7 x 135mm BT2608595070 Pk 10

Cheapest offer

Type: Drill Bits / Manufacturer Part Number: BTHSSG07PK / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£11.99
ebay.co.uk